Kiekkoliiga
Mitalistit – A-Liiga pudotuspelit
Chewits
Kiekon Vastaisuus
Liverpool Liverbirds
Tilastot

Ottelut - 4. Divarikarsinnat 3/2010

Joukkueet Tulos Tuomari Aika
Patriots - Project One 3 - 1 GRammat 21.11.2010 22:56
Darra OY - Wanhainkodin Munkki 2 - 1 Duntski 21.11.2010 21:56
Silent Saints - Marmots 2 - 3 Raffaty 21.11.2010 21:33
Darra OY - Alexandria-Mongolia Lions 4 - 0 Duntski 21.11.2010 21:16
EHC Nordscheleife - Noble Descent 0 - 2 Altintop 21.11.2010 21:13
aasit - Wanhainkodin Munkki 2 - 2 laiskis 21.11.2010 21:09
Alexandria-Mongolia Lions - Wanhainkodin Munkki 1 - 4 Shar 21.11.2010 20:20
aasit - Darra OY 0 - 2 Bandidos 21.11.2010 19:58
Miracle On Ice - Wanhainkodin Munkki 6 - 2 Shar 21.11.2010 19:49
Alexandria-Mongolia Lions - Last Period 6 - 3 Vescee 21.11.2010 19:47
Titaanit - aasit 2 - 4 Ruohoneva 21.11.2010 19:12
Miracle On Ice - Alexandria-Mongolia Lions 6 - 0 Patrick 21.11.2010 16:35
Titaanit - Miracle On Ice 1 - 1 Ruohoneva 21.11.2010 13:21
EHC Nordscheleife - RaiFu 3 - 3 Fet 20.11.2010 21:11
HC International - Project One 1 - 3 Nesu 20.11.2010 19:00
Project One - Silent Saints 2 - 1 okenuub 20.11.2010 18:49
Silent Saints - HC International 3 - 1 Antho 20.11.2010 17:44
Deadly Disaster - Silent Saints 5 - 2 Bandidos 20.11.2010 15:24
EHC Nordscheleife - Bad Company 2 - 1 Patrick 19.11.2010 21:17
RaiFu - Foo Fighters 4 - 3 Lunden 19.11.2010 17:06
Darra OY - Titaanit 4 - 2 Duntski 19.11.2010 16:41
Last Period - Darra OY 3 - 6 Duntski 19.11.2010 00:10
The Oldtimers - Foo Fighters 4 - 1 Tobo 18.11.2010 23:52
Foo Fighters - Noble Descent 6 - 3 Lunden 18.11.2010 22:54
Kings - Silent Saints 5 - 3 Vilze 18.11.2010 22:16
HC International - Patriots 2 - 3 GRammat 18.11.2010 22:15
Patriots - Silent Saints 4 - 1 GRammat 18.11.2010 21:43
Wanhainkodin Munkki - Last Period 1 - 3 Zek 18.11.2010 21:16
Alexandria-Mongolia Lions - aasit 1 - 6 pyby 18.11.2010 20:52
HC International - Marmots 2 - 1 Raffaty 18.11.2010 20:35
Deadly Disaster - HC International 6 - 0 Vilze 18.11.2010 20:15
Kings - HC International 8 - 3 Vilze 18.11.2010 19:22
RaiFu - Bad Company 3 - 2 Lunden 18.11.2010 19:11
Last Period - aasit 0 - 4 Vescee 18.11.2010 17:13
Marmots - Patriots 3 - 5 GRammat 18.11.2010 00:03
Project One - Marmots 5 - 2 Nesu 17.11.2010 23:31
Deadly Disaster - Patriots 2 - 2 GRammat 17.11.2010 23:17
Alexandria-Mongolia Lions - Titaanit 1 - 5 Ruohoneva 17.11.2010 22:48
Marmots - Kings 3 - 1 laiskis 17.11.2010 22:45
Titaanit - Wanhainkodin Munkki 0 - 5 Bande 17.11.2010 21:43
The Oldtimers - Beltxis 7 - 2 Zek 17.11.2010 20:37
Bad Company - Beltxis 2 - 3 Zek 17.11.2010 19:57
The Oldtimers - EHC Nordscheleife 6 - 4 Bandidos 17.11.2010 19:57
Marmots - Deadly Disaster 2 - 4 Bandidos 17.11.2010 19:44
Foo Fighters - Beltxis 2 - 3 Zek 17.11.2010 19:03
Foo Fighters - EHC Nordscheleife 4 - 1 Zek 17.11.2010 18:33
Kings - Project One 2 - 1 Zek 17.11.2010 17:55
Miracle On Ice - Last Period 2 - 4 Patrick 17.11.2010 17:51
aasit - Miracle On Ice 3 - 3 pyby 16.11.2010 22:17
Beltxis - RaiFu 3 - 2 Niemi 16.11.2010 20:53
Project One - Deadly Disaster 1 - 3 craps 16.11.2010 20:20
Last Period - Titaanit 1 - 4 craps 16.11.2010 20:19
Bad Company - Noble Descent 5 - 4 craps 16.11.2010 20:19
Noble Descent - RaiFu 2 - 5 craps 16.11.2010 20:18
Miracle On Ice - Darra OY 1 - 2 Patrick 16.11.2010 19:23
Patriots - Kings 3 - 2 GRammat 16.11.2010 19:22
The Oldtimers - Noble Descent 5 - 0 Bandidos 16.11.2010 19:22
RaiFu - The Oldtimers 2 - 3 Bandidos 16.11.2010 19:21
EHC Nordscheleife - Beltxis 1 - 4 Niemi 16.11.2010 19:01
Beltxis - Noble Descent 3 - 2 Niemi 16.11.2010 18:57
Bad Company - The Oldtimers 1 - 3 Johtokunta 16.11.2010 17:36
Deadly Disaster - Kings 1 - 2 Johtokunta 16.11.2010 17:34
Foo Fighters - Bad Company 3 - 3 Fraid 16.11.2010 17:25