Kiekkoliiga
Mitalistit – 2/2018
Manhattan
Gunz For Hire
Devils
Tilastot

Taulukko - Kiekko Cup V 1/2010

1. kierros

HiPy 0 – 2 Pirates
07.02.2010 23:43 HiPy - Pirates 4 - 5
07.02.2010 23:04 HiPy - Pirates 3 - 3
Hc W.A.S.P. 1 – 1 Pohjolan Kiekko
08.02.2010 17:24 Hc W.A.S.P. - Pohjolan Kiekko 6 - 2
08.02.2010 16:49 Hc W.A.S.P. - Pohjolan Kiekko 2 - 2
Sopranos 2 – 0 Ylämummo
08.02.2010 23:36 Ylämummo - Sopranos 1 - 7
08.02.2010 21:02 Sopranos - Ylämummo 4 - 2
Lowell Devils 0 – 2 BSC Young Boys
08.02.2010 23:05 BSC Young Boys - Lowell Devils 6 - 4
08.02.2010 22:13 Lowell Devils - BSC Young Boys 2 - 7
HC Senators 0 – 0 Manhattan
(ei otteluita)
RS HT 1 – 1 Tropical Athletics
08.02.2010 22:34 Tropical Athletics - RS HT 4 - 4
08.02.2010 21:58 RS HT - Tropical Athletics 3 - 2
Silent Saints 0 – 2 Turtles
07.02.2010 15:45 Turtles - Silent Saints 7 - 2
07.02.2010 15:08 Silent Saints - Turtles 1 - 6
Louisiana Rangers 0 – 2 PePo
08.02.2010 23:25 PePo - Louisiana Rangers 8 - 2
04.02.2010 22:57 Louisiana Rangers - PePo 3 - 4
Adonikset 2 – 0 Kiekon Kaiku
04.02.2010 23:52 Kiekon Kaiku - Adonikset 1 - 5
04.02.2010 23:07 Adonikset - Kiekon Kaiku 3 - 1
AC Milan 2 – 0 HT Ampparit
08.02.2010 21:13 HT Ampparit - AC Milan 2 - 8
08.02.2010 20:33 AC Milan - HT Ampparit 6 - 3
Frankfurt Lions 1 – 1 Kärkiryhmä
08.02.2010 23:52 Kärkiryhmä - Frankfurt Lions 1 - 2
08.02.2010 23:50 Frankfurt Lions - Kärkiryhmä 2 - 4
EHC Nordschleife 0 – 2 General
07.02.2010 22:11 General - EHC Nordschleife 10 - 3
07.02.2010 21:36 EHC Nordschleife - General 1 - 4
Fresno Falcons 1 – 1 Kölner Haie
08.02.2010 23:47 Kölner Haie - Fresno Falcons 4 - 3
08.02.2010 23:15 Fresno Falcons - Kölner Haie 6 - 1
Brutal Killers 2 – 0 Siniviiva HT
08.02.2010 19:44 Siniviiva HT - Brutal Killers 5 - 10
07.02.2010 21:08 Brutal Killers - Siniviiva HT 4 - 1
Team Sahara 1 – 1 Team Viper
08.02.2010 00:08 Team Sahara - Team Viper 5 - 2
07.02.2010 23:35 Team Sahara - Team Viper 3 - 3
Kings 1 – 1 Team Ör
07.02.2010 23:13 Team Ör - Kings 2 - 9
07.02.2010 22:39 Kings - Team Ör 3 - 5
Team Jupiter 0 – 2 Nemesis
08.02.2010 20:44 Nemesis - Team Jupiter 7 - 2
08.02.2010 20:11 Team Jupiter - Nemesis 0 - 3
Natives 1 – 1 Paitsio
08.02.2010 21:45 Paitsio - Natives 7 - 5
07.02.2010 21:11 Natives - Paitsio 3 - 0
Los Serrano 0 – 0 HC Helakiekko
(ei otteluita)
Old Skool Jerusalem 0 – 2 Hc sellukatu
08.02.2010 19:55 Hc sellukatu - Old Skool Jerusalem 3 - 1
08.02.2010 19:22 Old Skool Jerusalem - Hc sellukatu 0 - 5
Huittisten Huima 2 – 0 Marmots
07.02.2010 21:26 Marmots - Huittisten Huima 6 - 7
04.02.2010 17:31 Huittisten Huima - Marmots 6 - 5
GHETTO BIRDS 0 – 2 Knightclub
04.02.2010 23:48 Knightclub - GHETTO BIRDS 3 - 1
04.02.2010 23:47 GHETTO BIRDS - Knightclub 0 - 4
Curious 1 – 1 Pohjolan Titaanit
05.02.2010 18:40 Pohjolan Titaanit - Curious 3 - 5
05.02.2010 17:56 Curious - Pohjolan Titaanit 1 - 2
KoHu 0 – 2 IHT Guerrillas
07.02.2010 20:02 IHT Guerrillas - KoHu 7 - 5
06.02.2010 00:14 KoHu - IHT Guerrillas 0 - 4
HC Oilers 0 – 2 SJK
08.02.2010 22:11 HC Oilers - SJK 1 - 3
04.02.2010 01:23 HC Oilers - SJK 4 - 4
HC Hot Wings 0 – 2 HIFK
08.02.2010 23:20 HIFK - HC Hot Wings 11 - 3
08.02.2010 22:44 HC Hot Wings - HIFK 1 - 5
Jalattomat Puukädet 2 – 0 Spartans
08.02.2010 19:23 Spartans - Jalattomat Puukädet 1 - 2
08.02.2010 18:50 Jalattomat Puukädet - Spartans 6 - 1
Hockey Predators 1 – 1 Sharks
09.02.2010 00:01 Sharks - Hockey Predators 6 - 2
08.02.2010 23:07 Hockey Predators - Sharks 1 - 0
Lucky Eagles 1 – 1 Deadly Disaster
08.02.2010 23:16 Deadly Disaster - Lucky Eagles 4 - 4
08.02.2010 22:01 Lucky Eagles - Deadly Disaster 3 - 2
ERC Ingolstadt 1 – 1 Washington Capitals
08.02.2010 17:22 Washington Capitals - ERC Ingolstadt 1 - 5
08.02.2010 16:44 ERC Ingolstadt - Washington Capitals 2 - 3
Black Parade 0 – 2 Mäntypistiäiset
08.02.2010 23:47 Mäntypistiäiset - Black Parade 4 - 3
08.02.2010 22:55 Black Parade - Mäntypistiäiset 3 - 7
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 – 0 ManalanLaaki
04.02.2010 22:37 ManalanLaaki - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 6
04.02.2010 22:15 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - ManalanLaaki 2 - 0
HC Fantasia 2 – 0 Maatullin Hurjat
05.02.2010 23:32 Maatullin Hurjat - HC Fantasia 6 - 8
05.02.2010 22:57 HC Fantasia - Maatullin Hurjat 4 - 2
Arctic Circle Athletics 2 – 0 Attack
08.02.2010 23:18 Attack - Arctic Circle Athletics 2 - 8
08.02.2010 23:16 Arctic Circle Athletics - Attack 5 - 4
Löylynheittäjät 0 – 2 ACDC Thunderstruck
05.02.2010 00:02 ACDC Thunderstruck - Löylynheittäjät 3 - 3
04.02.2010 23:21 Löylynheittäjät - ACDC Thunderstruck 2 - 4

2. kierros

Pirates 0 – 2 PT Karkki
14.02.2010 23:22 PT Karkki - Pirates 4 - 4
14.02.2010 22:22 Pirates - PT Karkki 2 - 4
Hc W.A.S.P. 0 – 2 Hollow
14.02.2010 00:22 Hollow - Hc W.A.S.P. 6 - 3
13.02.2010 23:33 Hc W.A.S.P. - Hollow 1 - 2
Ylämummo 1 – 1 HC Fantasia
14.02.2010 20:04 HC Fantasia - Ylämummo 2 - 2
14.02.2010 19:24 Ylämummo - HC Fantasia 6 - 1
BSC Young Boys 2 – 0 Sinappikone
15.02.2010 23:44 Sinappikone - BSC Young Boys 1 - 2
15.02.2010 23:11 BSC Young Boys - Sinappikone 2 - 1
RS HT 0 – 0 Hatebreeder
(ei otteluita)
Turtles 0 – 2 Anaheim Mighty Ducks
11.02.2010 22:46 Anaheim Mighty Ducks - Turtles 3 - 1
09.02.2010 23:11 Turtles - Anaheim Mighty Ducks 6 - 8
PePo 2 – 0 Europe
15.02.2010 22:46 Europe - PePo 4 - 6
15.02.2010 22:12 PePo - Europe 4 - 0
Adonikset 0 – 2 Guerreiros
15.02.2010 22:09 Adonikset - Guerreiros 3 - 5
14.02.2010 23:51 Adonikset - Guerreiros 2 - 2
AC Milan 0 – 2 Mensa Club Finland
15.02.2010 21:06 AC Milan - Mensa Club Finland 1 - 2
15.02.2010 20:32 AC Milan - Mensa Club Finland 3 - 3
Kärkiryhmä 0 – 2 Voodoo People
14.02.2010 21:47 Voodoo People - Kärkiryhmä 5 - 3
11.02.2010 21:56 Kärkiryhmä - Voodoo People 0 - 7
General 0 – 2 Helsingin Jokerit
14.02.2010 22:40 Helsingin Jokerit - General 7 - 2
14.02.2010 21:54 General - Helsingin Jokerit 2 - 5
Fresno Falcons 1 – 1 Pehmot
14.02.2010 23:00 Pehmot - Fresno Falcons 8 - 7
09.02.2010 22:40 Fresno Falcons - Pehmot 5 - 1
Brutal Killers 2 – 0 Fc Kilpailijat
15.02.2010 21:43 Fc Kilpailijat - Brutal Killers 1 - 2
15.02.2010 21:36 Brutal Killers - Fc Kilpailijat 5 - 2
Team Sahara 1 – 1 Kilpikonnat HC
09.02.2010 23:24 Kilpikonnat HC - Team Sahara 6 - 8
09.02.2010 23:22 Team Sahara - Kilpikonnat HC 1 - 2
Kings 0 – 2 Miesten kesken
10.02.2010 22:05 Miesten kesken - Kings 22 - 8
10.02.2010 21:27 Kings - Miesten kesken 4 - 12
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 – 0 Blues
14.02.2010 23:53 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Blues 26 - 4
Mäntypistiäiset 1 – 1 Narrilauma
12.02.2010 00:58 Narrilauma - Mäntypistiäiset 4 - 2
12.02.2010 00:25 Mäntypistiäiset - Narrilauma 4 - 1
ERC Ingolstadt 0 – 2 Pelijengi
15.02.2010 22:27 Pelijengi - ERC Ingolstadt 8 - 0
15.02.2010 21:38 ERC Ingolstadt - Pelijengi 1 - 5
Lucky Eagles 2 – 0 Ballito
15.02.2010 22:24 Ballito - Lucky Eagles 1 - 2
15.02.2010 21:47 Lucky Eagles - Ballito 4 - 3
Sharks 1 – 1 Darra OY
15.02.2010 21:53 Darra OY - Sharks 2 - 5
15.02.2010 21:18 Sharks - Darra OY 2 - 6
Jalattomat Puukädet 0 – 2 Arctic Circle Athletics
11.02.2010 22:06 Arctic Circle Athletics - Jalattomat Puukädet 7 - 2
11.02.2010 21:34 Jalattomat Puukädet - Arctic Circle Athletics 0 - 5
HIFK 0 – 2 Nightmare
15.02.2010 23:42 Nightmare - HIFK 12 - 3
15.02.2010 23:11 HIFK - Nightmare 2 - 10
SJK 1 – 1 Black Avengers
14.02.2010 19:51 Black Avengers - SJK 5 - 1
14.02.2010 19:20 SJK - Black Avengers 9 - 2
IHT Guerrillas 1 – 1 Club Of Härmä
15.02.2010 21:25 Club Of Härmä - IHT Guerrillas 2 - 1
15.02.2010 20:53 IHT Guerrillas - Club Of Härmä 3 - 1
Curious 0 – 2 HC RoikkuLämy
10.02.2010 17:26 HC RoikkuLämy - Curious 8 - 2
10.02.2010 16:57 Curious - HC RoikkuLämy 1 - 7
Knightclub 0 – 2 Sulttaanit
11.02.2010 18:13 Sulttaanit - Knightclub 5 - 1
11.02.2010 17:38 Knightclub - Sulttaanit 1 - 4
Huittisten Huima 0 – 2 ACDC Thunderstruck
12.02.2010 17:41 ACDC Thunderstruck - Huittisten Huima 5 - 1
11.02.2010 22:28 Huittisten Huima - ACDC Thunderstruck 2 - 4
Hc sellukatu 0 – 2 Avellino Capellier
15.02.2010 19:57 Avellino Capellier - Hc sellukatu 6 - 3
15.02.2010 19:26 Hc sellukatu - Avellino Capellier 2 - 3
Natives 0 – 2 Old & Notorious
15.02.2010 21:54 Old & Notorious - Natives 3 - 1
15.02.2010 21:19 Natives - Old & Notorious 3 - 6
Nemesis 0 – 2 Genesis
09.02.2010 23:19 Genesis - Nemesis 11 - 1
09.02.2010 22:00 Nemesis - Genesis 0 - 1
HC Senators 2 – 0 Patriots
10.02.2010 18:41 Patriots - HC Senators 2 - 3
09.02.2010 17:11 HC Senators - Patriots 4 - 3

3. kierros

PT Karkki 0 – 2 Hollow
18.02.2010 21:59 Hollow - PT Karkki 16 - 2
18.02.2010 21:14 PT Karkki - Hollow 2 - 6
Ylämummo 0 – 2 BSC Young Boys
23.02.2010 00:16 Ylämummo - BSC Young Boys 2 - 4
22.02.2010 23:39 Ylämummo - BSC Young Boys 1 - 1
HC Senators 1 – 1 Hatebreeder
21.02.2010 19:32 HC Senators - Hatebreeder 4 - 3
21.02.2010 19:01 HC Senators - Hatebreeder 2 - 2
Anaheim Mighty Ducks 0 – 2 PePo
22.02.2010 21:48 PePo - Anaheim Mighty Ducks 8 - 1
18.02.2010 23:50 Anaheim Mighty Ducks - PePo 3 - 5
Guerreiros 0 – 2 Mensa Club Finland
22.02.2010 21:45 Mensa Club Finland - Guerreiros 10 - 1
22.02.2010 20:58 Guerreiros - Mensa Club Finland 0 - 3
Voodoo People 2 – 0 Helsingin Jokerit
22.02.2010 22:37 Helsingin Jokerit - Voodoo People 4 - 6
22.02.2010 22:06 Voodoo People - Helsingin Jokerit 5 - 1
Fresno Falcons 1 – 1 Brutal Killers
17.02.2010 20:24 Brutal Killers - Fresno Falcons 4 - 1
17.02.2010 20:22 Fresno Falcons - Brutal Killers 5 - 0
Team Sahara 2 – 0 Miesten kesken
22.02.2010 18:28 Miesten kesken - Team Sahara 5 - 10
22.02.2010 18:26 Team Sahara - Miesten kesken 5 - 3
Mäntypistiäiset 0 – 2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
21.02.2010 00:16 Mäntypistiäiset - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 4
20.02.2010 23:14 Mäntypistiäiset - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 0
Lucky Eagles 0 – 2 Pelijengi
22.02.2010 22:56 Pelijengi - Lucky Eagles 3 - 3
22.02.2010 22:53 Lucky Eagles - Pelijengi 0 - 4
Arctic Circle Athletics 0 – 2 Darra OY
22.02.2010 23:19 Darra OY - Arctic Circle Athletics 7 - 2
22.02.2010 22:48 Arctic Circle Athletics - Darra OY 2 - 5
SJK 0 – 2 Nightmare
20.02.2010 21:13 Nightmare - SJK 13 - 4
20.02.2010 20:39 SJK - Nightmare 0 - 11
HC RoikkuLämy 0 – 2 IHT Guerrillas
21.02.2010 22:45 IHT Guerrillas - HC RoikkuLämy 3 - 3
21.02.2010 21:58 HC RoikkuLämy - IHT Guerrillas 1 - 2
ACDC Thunderstruck 0 – 2 Sulttaanit
22.02.2010 23:34 Sulttaanit - ACDC Thunderstruck 8 - 3
22.02.2010 22:57 ACDC Thunderstruck - Sulttaanit 2 - 6
Heaven Eleven 1 – 1 Avellino Capellier
18.02.2010 21:36 Avellino Capellier - Heaven Eleven 6 - 3
18.02.2010 21:03 Heaven Eleven - Avellino Capellier 3 - 2
Genesis 2 – 0 Old & Notorious
21.02.2010 21:27 Old & Notorious - Genesis 0 - 5
21.02.2010 21:04 Genesis - Old & Notorious 3 - 1

4. kierros

Hollow 0 – 2 BSC Young Boys
01.03.2010 23:30 BSC Young Boys - Hollow 3 - 1
01.03.2010 23:03 Hollow - BSC Young Boys 2 - 3
HC Senators 0 – 2 PePo
01.03.2010 20:02 PePo - HC Senators 6 - 2
01.03.2010 19:36 HC Senators - PePo 0 - 4
Mensa Club Finland 0 – 2 Voodoo People
01.03.2010 19:57 Voodoo People - Mensa Club Finland 2 - 2
01.03.2010 19:26 Mensa Club Finland - Voodoo People 0 - 4
Fresno Falcons 2 – 0 Team Sahara
01.03.2010 22:38 Team Sahara - Fresno Falcons 5 - 6
01.03.2010 22:08 Fresno Falcons - Team Sahara 4 - 2
Pelijengi 1 – 1 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
01.03.2010 22:57 Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Pelijengi 3 - 3
01.03.2010 22:15 Pelijengi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 0
Nightmare 2 – 0 Darra OY
01.03.2010 23:29 Darra OY - Nightmare 5 - 8
01.03.2010 22:57 Nightmare - Darra OY 11 - 1
Sulttaanit 1 – 1 IHT Guerrillas
01.03.2010 23:11 IHT Guerrillas - Sulttaanit 0 - 3
01.03.2010 22:27 Sulttaanit - IHT Guerrillas 1 - 5
Genesis 1 – 1 Avellino Capellier
25.02.2010 22:45 Genesis - Avellino Capellier 5 - 4
25.02.2010 22:07 Genesis - Avellino Capellier 1 - 1

5. kierros

BSC Young Boys 0 – 2 PePo
08.03.2010 22:52 PePo - BSC Young Boys 7 - 1
08.03.2010 22:21 BSC Young Boys - PePo 2 - 5
Voodoo People 2 – 0 Fresno Falcons
08.03.2010 23:16 Fresno Falcons - Voodoo People 2 - 5
08.03.2010 22:48 Voodoo People - Fresno Falcons 7 - 2
Genesis 2 – 0 IHT Guerrillas
07.03.2010 22:03 IHT Guerrillas - Genesis 1 - 8
07.03.2010 21:38 Genesis - IHT Guerrillas 3 - 0
Nightmare 2 – 0 Pelijengi
08.03.2010 23:34 Pelijengi - Nightmare 1 - 2
08.03.2010 23:03 Nightmare - Pelijengi 3 - 1

semifinaalit

PePo 0 – 2 Voodoo People
15.03.2010 21:03 Voodoo People - PePo 4 - 2
15.03.2010 20:29 PePo - Voodoo People 1 - 3
Genesis 0 – 2 Nightmare
14.03.2010 23:35 Nightmare - Genesis 1 - 1
14.03.2010 23:07 Genesis - Nightmare 0 - 2

finaali

Voodoo People 0 – 1 Nightmare
22.03.2010 23:11 Voodoo People - Nightmare 1 - 4

pronssipeli

PePo 1 – 0 Genesis
21.03.2010 23:11 PePo - Genesis 4 - 2