Ottelut

4. Divarikarsinnat, 3/2010

Ottelut
joukkueet tulos tuomari aika
Patriots vs. Project One 3 - 1 GRammat 21.11.2010 22:56
Darra OY vs. Wanhainkodin Munkki 2 - 1 Duntski 21.11.2010 21:56
Silent Saints vs. Marmots 2 - 3 Raffaty 21.11.2010 21:33
Darra OY vs. Alexandria-Mongolia Lions 4 - 0 Duntski 21.11.2010 21:16
EHC Nordscheleife vs. Noble Descent 0 - 2 Altintop 21.11.2010 21:13
aasit vs. Wanhainkodin Munkki 2 - 2 laiskis 21.11.2010 21:09
Alexandria-Mongolia Lions vs. Wanhainkodin Munkki 1 - 4 Shar 21.11.2010 20:20
aasit vs. Darra OY 0 - 2 Bandidos 21.11.2010 19:58
Miracle On Ice vs. Wanhainkodin Munkki 6 - 2 Shar 21.11.2010 19:49
Alexandria-Mongolia Lions vs. Last Period 6 - 3 Vescee 21.11.2010 19:47
Titaanit vs. aasit 2 - 4 Ruohoneva 21.11.2010 19:12
Miracle On Ice vs. Alexandria-Mongolia Lions 6 - 0 pati 21.11.2010 16:35
Titaanit vs. Miracle On Ice 1 - 1 Ruohoneva 21.11.2010 13:21
EHC Nordscheleife vs. RaiFu 3 - 3 Fet 20.11.2010 21:11
HC International vs. Project One 1 - 3 Nesu 20.11.2010 19:00
Project One vs. Silent Saints 2 - 1 okenuub 20.11.2010 18:49
Silent Saints vs. HC International 3 - 1 anton 20.11.2010 17:44
Deadly Disaster vs. Silent Saints 5 - 2 Bandidos 20.11.2010 15:24
EHC Nordscheleife vs. Bad Company 2 - 1 pati 19.11.2010 21:17
RaiFu vs. Foo Fighters 4 - 3 Lunden 19.11.2010 17:06
Darra OY vs. Titaanit 4 - 2 Duntski 19.11.2010 16:41
Last Period vs. Darra OY 3 - 6 Duntski 19.11.2010 00:10
The Oldtimers vs. Foo Fighters 4 - 1 Tobo 18.11.2010 23:52
Foo Fighters vs. Noble Descent 6 - 3 Lunden 18.11.2010 22:54
Kings vs. Silent Saints 5 - 3 Vilze 18.11.2010 22:16
HC International vs. Patriots 2 - 3 GRammat 18.11.2010 22:15
Patriots vs. Silent Saints 4 - 1 GRammat 18.11.2010 21:43
Wanhainkodin Munkki vs. Last Period 1 - 3 Zek 18.11.2010 21:16
Alexandria-Mongolia Lions vs. aasit 1 - 6 pyby 18.11.2010 20:52
HC International vs. Marmots 2 - 1 Raffaty 18.11.2010 20:35
Deadly Disaster vs. HC International 6 - 0 Vilze 18.11.2010 20:15
Kings vs. HC International 8 - 3 Vilze 18.11.2010 19:22
RaiFu vs. Bad Company 3 - 2 Lunden 18.11.2010 19:11
Last Period vs. aasit 0 - 4 Vescee 18.11.2010 17:13
Marmots vs. Patriots 3 - 5 GRammat 18.11.2010 00:03
Project One vs. Marmots 5 - 2 Nesu 17.11.2010 23:31
Deadly Disaster vs. Patriots 2 - 2 GRammat 17.11.2010 23:17
Alexandria-Mongolia Lions vs. Titaanit 1 - 5 Ruohoneva 17.11.2010 22:48
Marmots vs. Kings 3 - 1 laiskis 17.11.2010 22:45
Titaanit vs. Wanhainkodin Munkki 0 - 5 Bande 17.11.2010 21:43
The Oldtimers vs. Beltxis 7 - 2 Zek 17.11.2010 20:37
Bad Company vs. Beltxis 2 - 3 Zek 17.11.2010 19:57
The Oldtimers vs. EHC Nordscheleife 6 - 4 Bandidos 17.11.2010 19:57
Marmots vs. Deadly Disaster 2 - 4 Bandidos 17.11.2010 19:44
Foo Fighters vs. Beltxis 2 - 3 Zek 17.11.2010 19:03
Foo Fighters vs. EHC Nordscheleife 4 - 1 Zek 17.11.2010 18:33
Kings vs. Project One 2 - 1 Zek 17.11.2010 17:55
Miracle On Ice vs. Last Period 2 - 4 pati 17.11.2010 17:51
aasit vs. Miracle On Ice 3 - 3 pyby 16.11.2010 22:17
Beltxis vs. RaiFu 3 - 2 Niemi 16.11.2010 20:53
Project One vs. Deadly Disaster 1 - 3 craps 16.11.2010 20:20
Last Period vs. Titaanit 1 - 4 craps 16.11.2010 20:19
Bad Company vs. Noble Descent 5 - 4 craps 16.11.2010 20:19
Noble Descent vs. RaiFu 2 - 5 craps 16.11.2010 20:18
Miracle On Ice vs. Darra OY 1 - 2 pati 16.11.2010 19:23
Patriots vs. Kings 3 - 2 GRammat 16.11.2010 19:22
The Oldtimers vs. Noble Descent 5 - 0 Bandidos 16.11.2010 19:22
RaiFu vs. The Oldtimers 2 - 3 Bandidos 16.11.2010 19:21
EHC Nordscheleife vs. Beltxis 1 - 4 Niemi 16.11.2010 19:01
Beltxis vs. Noble Descent 3 - 2 Niemi 16.11.2010 18:57
Bad Company vs. The Oldtimers 1 - 3 Johtokunta 16.11.2010 17:36
Deadly Disaster vs. Kings 1 - 2 Johtokunta 16.11.2010 17:34
Foo Fighters vs. Bad Company 3 - 3 Fraid 16.11.2010 17:25